Clubmeister

Herren

  • 1990
    Karsten Wabnitz
  • 1991
    Karsten Wabnitz
  • 1992
    Jürgen Domanowski
  • 1993
    Jürgen Domanowski
  • 1994
    Jürgen Domanowski
  • 1995
    Florian Kossin
  • 1996
    Andreas Brings
  • 1997
    Jürgen Domanowski
  • 1998
    Ansgar Kentrup
  • 1999
    Ansgar Kentrup
  • 2000
    Marcel Harvesath
  • 2001
    Marcel Harvesath
  • 2002
    Jürgen Domanowski
  • 2003
    Theodor Bayer-Eynck
  • 2004
    Jürgen Domanowski
  • 2005
    Ansgar Kentrup
  • 2006
    Werner Bünker
  • 2007
    Franz Rohls
  • 2008
    Meinrad Kamuf
  • 2009
    Maximilian Schulte
  • 2010
    Tim Haselhoff
  • 2011
    Tim Haselhoff
  • 2012
    Tim Haselhoff
  • 2013
    Marco David
  • 2014
    Ralf Matschke
  • 2015
    Theodor Bayer-Eynck
  • 2016
    Lars Kallwitz
  • 2017
    Theodor Bayer-Eynck

Damen

  • 1990
  • 1991
  • 1992
  • 1993
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 1994
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 1995
  • 1996
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 1997
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 1998
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 1999
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 2000
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 2001
    Nicola Zwernemann
  • 2002
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann
  • 2003
    Kathrin Forthmann
  • 2004
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2005
    Margret Helmer
  • 2006
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2007
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2008
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2009
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2010
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2011
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2012
    Dr. Nicola Zwernemann-Nellen
  • 2013
    Nina David
  • 2014
    Doris Hunkemöller
  • 2015
    Nadine Ewertz
  • 2016
    Nadine Ewertz
  • 2017
    Nadine Ewertz

Senioren Herren

  • 1993
    Peter Gabriel
  • 1994
    Peter Gabriel
  • 1995
    Friedel Schrell
  • 1996
    Friedel Schrell
  • 1997
    Friedel Schrell
  • 1998
    Friedel Schrell
  • 1999
    Jürgen Arlt
  • 2000
    Jürgen Arlt
  • 2001
    Hans Thier
  • 2002
    Harry Viklund
  • 2003
    Kurt Hericks
  • 2004
    Jürgen Arlt
  • 2005
    Hans Thier
  • 2006
    Werner Haferkamp
  • 2007
    Hans Thier
  • 2008
    Wolfgang Brinkmann
  • 2009
    Hans Thier
  • 2010
    Hans Thier
  • 2011
    Bernd Weßling
  • 2012
    Werner Bünker
  • 2013
    Wolfgang Brinkmann
  • 2014
    Franz Rohls
  • 2015
    Werner Bünker
  • 2016
    Werner Bünker
  • 2017
    Ulrich Brands

Senioren Damen

  • 1993
    Dr. Renate Thoneick
  • 1994
  • 1995
    Annemarie Terrahe
  • 1996
    Rita Hollenborg
  • 1997
    Rita Hollenborg
  • 1998
    Hedwig Tersteeg
  • 1999
    Rita Hollenborg
  • 2000
    Marianne Gabriel
  • 2001
    Annelise Mühlbauer
  • 2002
    Hedwig Tersteeg
  • 2003
    Heike Langheim
  • 2004
    Heike Langheim
  • 2005
    Heike Langheim
  • 2006
    Hildegard Schmäing
  • 2007
    Heidi Thesing
  • 2008
    Heidi Thesing
  • 2009
    Heike Langheim
  • 2010
    Heidi Thesing
  • 2011
    Margret Helmer
  • 2012
    Dr. Magret Geil
  • 2013
    Christa Mäger
  • 2014
    Hildegard Schmäing
  • 2015
    Heike Langheim
  • 2016
    Elke Lerch
  • 2017
    Annette Schulze Eliab

Jugend

  • 2014
    Jan Haselhoff
  • 2015
    Tim Steckel
  • 2016
    Hanna Tekath

Golf- und Landclub Coesfeld e.V.

Stevede 8a
48653 Coesfeld
02541-5957
Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!

© Golf- und Landclub Coesfeld e.V.